Watch live football on the internet

Featured Leagues

All you need is a broadband connection to watch live football from all over the world on your computer. Its free and fully legal!

Football Match Schedules

  •  
  •  
  • Time
  •  
  • Match
  •  
  • Tournament
  •  
  •  

Friday 22.08.14

  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • AC Ajaccio - Tours FC
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • SCO Angers - LB Chateauroux
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • AC Arles Avignon - FC Sochaux
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Clermont Foot - Gazelec Ajaccio
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • US Creteil - Chamois Niort FC
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • AS Nancy - Olympique Nimes
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • US Orleans 45 - Stade Brest
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Troyes AC - Stade Lavallois MFC
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Valenciennes FC - AC Havre
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Heracles Almelo - Cambuur Lee...
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • MVV Maastricht - Sparta Rotte...
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Den Bosch - RKC Waalwijk
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Eindhoven
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • VVV Venlo - De Graafschap
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Jong Ajax - FC Volendam
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Almere City FC - Jong FC Twente
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • SC Telstar - Achilles '29
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Helmond Sport - FC Oss
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Emmen - Jong PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:15 CET
  •  
  • FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
  •  
  • 1. Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Bayern Munich - VfL Wolfsburg
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Evian TG FC - Paris St Germain
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • KRC Genk - KAA Gent
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • MKS Pogon Szczecin - Wisla Kr...
  •  
  • Ekstraklasa
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • SKN St. Polten - Wacker Innsb...
  •  
  • Erste Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Vitoria Guimaraes - FC Penafiel
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 22:30 CET
  •  
  • Atletico Madrid - Real Madrid
  •  
  • Super Cup
  •  
  •  
  • 23:15 CET
  •  
  • Arsenal de Sarandi - Club Oli...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  

Saturday 23.08.14

  •  
  • 01:30 CET
  •  
  • CA Tigre - Racing Club
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 02:00 CET
  •  
  • Santiago Wanderers - Audax It...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 02:30 CET
  •  
  • Monarcas Morelia - UANL Tigres
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 03:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 04:30 CET
  •  
  • Santos Laguna - Deportivo Tol...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 11:00 CET
  •  
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Ant...
  •  
  • J.League
  •  
  •  
  • 11:30 CET
  •  
  • FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds
  •  
  • J.League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Yokohama F Marinos - Kawasaki...
  •  
  • J.League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
  •  
  • J.League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo ...
  •  
  • J.League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • FC UFA - FC Spartak Moscow
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Jeonbuk Hyundai - FC Seoul
  •  
  • K-League
  •  
  •  
  • 13:00 CET
  •  
  • 1 FC Nuremberg - FSV Frankfurt
  •  
  • 2. Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 13:00 CET
  •  
  • Fortuna Dusseldorf - Karlsruh...
  •  
  • 2. Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 13:15 CET
  •  
  • Ipswich Town - Norwich City
  •  
  • Championship
  •  
  •  
  • 13:30 CET
  •  
  • Shandong Luneng Taishan FC - ...
  •  
  • Chinese Super L..
  •  
  •  
  • 13:30 CET
  •  
  • Inverness Caledonian Thistle ...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 13:45 CET
  •  
  • Aston Villa - Newcastle Utd
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 14:00 CET
  •  
  • Dijon FCO - AJ Auxerre
  •  
  • Ligue 2
  •  
  •  
  • 15:00 CET
  •  
  • Zenit St Petersburg - FC Amka...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • 1899 Hoffenheim - FC Augsburg
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • Hannover 96 - FC Schalke 04
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • Hertha BSC - Werder Bremen
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Frei...
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • 1 FC Cologne - Hamburger SV
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • KS Cracovia - TS Podbeskidzie...
  •  
  • Ekstraklasa
  •  
  •  
  • 16:00 CET
  •  
  • Malmo FF - IFK Norrkoping
  •  
  • Allsvenskan
  •  
  •  
  • 16:00 CET
  •  
  • Derby County - Fulham FC
  •  
  • Championship
  •  
  •  
  • 16:00 CET
  •  
  • Chelsea FC - Leicester City
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 16:00 CET
  •  
  • Crystal Palace - West Ham Utd
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 16:00 CET
  •  
  • Southampton FC - West Bromwic...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 16:00 CET
  •  
  • Swansea City - Burnley FC
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 16:00 CET
  •  
  • Brighton & Hove Albion FC - B...
  •  
  • Championship
  •  
  •  
  • 16:30 CET
  •  
  • SK Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC
  •  
  • tipp3-Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • EA Guingamp - Olympique Marse...
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • NK Olimpija Ljubljana - ND Go...
  •  
  • PrvaLiga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - ...
  •  
  • 1. Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • 1 FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905
  •  
  • 1. Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Hradec Kralove - 1 FC Slov...
  •  
  • 1. Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • FK Baumit Jablonec - FC Vysoc...
  •  
  • 1. Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Net...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • Standard Liege - KVC Westerlo
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Rubin Kazan - CSKA Moscow
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • KS Gornik Zabrze - Gornik Lec...
  •  
  • Ekstraklasa
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • CS Maritimo - Academica Coimbra
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 18:30 CET
  •  
  • Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Lev...
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 18:30 CET
  •  
  • Everton FC - Arsenal FC
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 18:30 CET
  •  
  • Willem II Tilburg - AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 18:30 CET
  •  
  • Universidad de Chile - Huachi...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • RB Salzburg - SCR Altach
  •  
  • tipp3-Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • SC Wiener Neustadt - Admira W...
  •  
  • tipp3-Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • SV Josko Ried - SV Scholz Gro...
  •  
  • tipp3-Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Malaga CF - Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Pacos Ferreira - FC Porto
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • CA Osasuna - Barcelona B FC
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Recreativo Huelva - Real Zara...
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Real Valladolid - RCD Mallorca
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 19:45 CET
  •  
  • SC Heerenveen - SBV Excelsior
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Lille OSC - FC Lorient
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Montpellier HSC - FC Metz
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Stade Reims - SM Caen
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Lierse SK - Royal Charleroi SC
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • NK Maribor - NK Zavrc
  •  
  • PrvaLiga
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • NK Rudar Velenje - NK Krka
  •  
  • PrvaLiga
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • SC Bastia - Toulouse FC
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • OGC Nice - FC Girondins Borde...
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Mous...
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • KV Kortrijk - KV Oostende
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Gimnasia y Esgrima - CA Rosar...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 20:15 CET
  •  
  • SK Slavia Prague - FC Viktori...
  •  
  • 1. Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Jagiellonia Bialystok - WKS S...
  •  
  • Ekstraklasa
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Olympiacos FC - Niki Volou
  •  
  • Super League
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Go Ahead Eagles - FC Dordrecht
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Sevilla FC - Valencia CF
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Granada CF - Deportivo La Cor...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • NK Zadar - NK Istra 1961
  •  
  • 1. HNL
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Las Palmas UD - UE Llagostera
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Numancia CD - Sporting Gijon
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Port...
  •  
  • Primera Divisio..
  •  
  •  
  • 21:30 CET
  •  
  • Sporting Lisbon - FC Arouca
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 21:30 CET
  •  
  • Nublense - O`Higgins FC
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 22:15 CET
  •  
  • Newell's Old Boys - CA Belgrano
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 23:00 CET
  •  
  • UD Almeria - Espanyol Barcelona
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 23:30 CET
  •  
  • Atletico Mineiro MG - Interna...
  •  
  • Brasilero Serie A
  •  

Sunday 24.08.14

  •  
  • 00:00 CET
  •  
  • Club Sport Emelec - El Nacion...
  •  
  • Serie A
  •  
  •  
  • 00:00 CET
  •  
  • Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos Qu...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 00:00 CET
  •  
  • Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz -...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 00:00 CET
  •  
  • Union Espanola - Universidad ...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 01:00 CET
  •  
  • NY Red Bulls - Montreal Impact
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 01:00 CET
  •  
  • Toronto FC - Chicago Fire
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 01:30 CET
  •  
  • New England Revolution - Chiv...
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 01:30 CET
  •  
  • Columbus Crew - Houston Dynamo
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 01:30 CET
  •  
  • CA Independiente - Velez Sars...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 02:00 CET
  •  
  • CF Monterrey - FC Puebla
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 02:30 CET
  •  
  • Sporting Kansas City - Washin...
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 02:30 CET
  •  
  • Antofagasta - Deportes Iquique
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 04:00 CET
  •  
  • Jaguares de Chiapas - America...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 04:30 CET
  •  
  • LA Galaxy - Vancouver Whiteca...
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 07:00 CET
  •  
  • Independiente Jose Teran - Li...
  •  
  • Serie A
  •  
  •  
  • 07:00 CET
  •  
  • CD Universidad Catolica - CD ...
  •  
  • Serie A
  •  
  •  
  • 11:00 CET
  •  
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen...
  •  
  • J.League 2
  •  
  •  
  • 11:30 CET
  •  
  • FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Ural Ye...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Shonan Bellmare - Jubilo Iwata
  •  
  • J.League 2
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Incheon United FC - Jeju Unit...
  •  
  • K-League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Suwon Samsung - Seongnam Ilhwa
  •  
  • K-League
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Luc...
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 12:30 CET
  •  
  • PEC Zwolle - Vitesse Arnhem
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 13:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Sibir Novosibirsk - FC SKA...
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 13:30 CET
  •  
  • 1 FC Kaiserslautern - Eintrac...
  •  
  • 2. Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 13:30 CET
  •  
  • FC Ingolstadt - Greuther Furth
  •  
  • 2. Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 13:30 CET
  •  
  • SV Darmstadt 98 - VfR Aalen
  •  
  • 2. Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 13:30 CET
  •  
  • Guangzhou R&F FC - FC Changch...
  •  
  • Chinese Super L..
  •  
  •  
  • 13:35 CET
  •  
  • Tianjin Teda - Liaoning Hongyun
  •  
  • Chinese Super L..
  •  
  •  
  • 13:35 CET
  •  
  • Jiangsu Shuntian - Shenxin
  •  
  • Chinese Super L..
  •  
  •  
  • 13:35 CET
  •  
  • Guizhou R - FC Henan Jianye
  •  
  • Chinese Super L..
  •  
  •  
  • 14:00 CET
  •  
  • Olympique Lyon - RC Lens
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 14:00 CET
  •  
  • ETSV Weiche Flensburg - SV Me...
  •  
  • Regionalliga No..
  •  
  •  
  • 14:30 CET
  •  
  • Hull City - Stoke City
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 14:30 CET
  •  
  • Tottenham Hotspur - Queens Pa...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 14:30 CET
  •  
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Utre...
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 14:30 CET
  •  
  • NAC Breda - FC Twente Enschede
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 14:30 CET
  •  
  • ADO Den Haag - FC Groningen
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 14:30 CET
  •  
  • FC Torpedo Moscow - FC Krasno...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 14:30 CET
  •  
  • RSC Anderlecht - Waasland-Bev...
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 15:00 CET
  •  
  • Falkenbergs FF - IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • Allsvenskan
  •  
  •  
  • 15:00 CET
  •  
  • FK Tosno - FC Sokol Saratov
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 15:00 CET
  •  
  • FK Tyumen - Khimik Dzerzhinsk
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • SC Paderborn - 1 FSV Mainz 05
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • AB Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 15:30 CET
  •  
  • Legia Warsaw - Korona Kielce SA
  •  
  • Ekstraklasa
  •  
  •  
  • 16:30 CET
  •  
  • FK Austria Vienna - SK Rapid ...
  •  
  • tipp3-Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 16:45 CET
  •  
  • Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven
  •  
  • Eredivisie
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • Sunderland AFC - Manchester Utd
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • AS Saint Etienne - Stade Rennes
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • CF Os Belenenses - CD Nacional
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan - ...
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 17:30 CET
  •  
  • Monchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart
  •  
  • Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:30 CET
  •  
  • Halmstads BK - IF Elfsborg
  •  
  • Allsvenskan
  •  
  •  
  • 17:30 CET
  •  
  • AIK - BK Hacken
  •  
  • Allsvenskan
  •  
  •  
  • 17:30 CET
  •  
  • MyPa Myllykoski - FC Lahti
  •  
  • Veikkausliiga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:30 CET
  •  
  • FC Kuban Krasnodar - FC Lokom...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Luka Koper - NK Domzale
  •  
  • PrvaLiga
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - Club...
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • GD Estoril Praia - Rio Ave FC
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • NK Radomlje - NK Celje
  •  
  • PrvaLiga
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • Ruch Chorzow - KKS Lech Poznan
  •  
  • Ekstraklasa
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • Vitoria Setubal - Gil Vicente...
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • Lyngby BK - Vejle BK
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Anzhi Makhachkala - FC Kry...
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Y...
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 18:15 CET
  •  
  • GAS Veria FC - Skoda Xanthi FC
  •  
  • Super League
  •  
  •  
  • 18:30 CET
  •  
  • Deportivo Quito - Barcelona G...
  •  
  • Serie A
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • SD Eibar - Real Sociedad
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Mushuc Runa - Manta FC
  •  
  • Serie A
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • NK Osijek - HNK Hajduk Split
  •  
  • 1. HNL
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • CD Leganes - CD Alaves
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • CE Sabadell - Betis Sevilla
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • CD Mirandes - CD Lugo
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Unam Pumas - Club Tijuana
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade - FC Donji ...
  •  
  • Superliga
  •  
  •  
  • 19:15 CET
  •  
  • Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccab...
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 19:15 CET
  •  
  • CA San Lorenzo - CA Banfield
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 19:30 CET
  •  
  • FC Rostov - FC Mordovia Saransk
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Cercle Brugge KSV - Sporting ...
  •  
  • Jupiler Pro Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:15 CET
  •  
  • Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague
  •  
  • 1. Liga
  •  
  •  
  • 20:15 CET
  •  
  • Atletico Lanus - Estudiantes ...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Boavista FC - Benfica Lisbon
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Levadiakos FC - Panathinaikos...
  •  
  • Super League
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Celta de Vigo - Getafe CF
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Barcelona - Elche CF
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Nantes - AS Monaco
  •  
  • Ligue 1
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Gremio RS - Corinthians SP
  •  
  • Brasilero Serie A
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • NK Dinamo Zagreb - NK Zagreb
  •  
  • 1. HNL
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Girona FC - Racing Santander
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Albacete Balompie - Alcorcon AD
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Ponferradina SD - Tenerife CD
  •  
  • Liga Adelante
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Defensa y Justicia - Quilmes AC
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 21:30 CET
  •  
  • CSD Barnechea - Colo Colo
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 22:30 CET
  •  
  • General Diaz - Deportivo Capi...
  •  
  • Primera Divisio..
  •  
  •  
  • 23:00 CET
  •  
  • Levante UD - Villarreal CF
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 23:00 CET
  •  
  • Portland Timbers - Seattle So...
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 23:15 CET
  •  
  • Boca Juniors - Atletico de Ra...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  

Monday 25.08.14

  •  
  • 00:00 CET
  •  
  • Palestino - Universidad Catol...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 00:30 CET
  •  
  • Sol de America - Olimpia Asun...
  •  
  • Primera Divisio..
  •  
  •  
  • 02:00 CET
  •  
  • Philadelphia Union - San Jose...
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 02:30 CET
  •  
  • Godoy Cruz A.T. - River Plate
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 12:00 CET
  •  
  • Consadole Sapporo - Tochigi SC
  •  
  • J.League 2
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • PGE GKS Belchatow - GKS Piast...
  •  
  • Ekstraklasa
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Aatvidaberg FF - Orebro SK
  •  
  • Allsvenskan
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • Kalmar FF - Gefle IF
  •  
  • Allsvenskan
  •  
  •  
  • 19:05 CET
  •  
  • IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgarde...
  •  
  • Allsvenskan
  •  
  •  
  • 19:30 CET
  •  
  • Fenerbahce - Galatasaray Ista...
  •  
  • Super Cup
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Real Madrid - Cordoba CF
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sp...
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Achilles '29 - Jong Ajax
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • De Graafschap - RKC Waalwijk
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Oss - VVV Venlo
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Jong FC Twente - MVV Maastricht
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Fortuna Sittard - SC Telstar
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Emmen - FC Den Bosch
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:15 CET
  •  
  • VfL Bochum - FC Union Berlin
  •  
  • 2. Bundesliga
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Manchester City - Liverpool FC
  •  
  • Premier League
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Moreirense FC - Sporting Braga
  •  
  • Liga Zon Sagres
  •  
  •  
  • 22:00 CET
  •  
  • Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Mad...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  

Tuesday 26.08.14

  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • Zenit St Petersburg - Standar...
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 18:30 CET
  •  
  • AJ Auxerre - AS Nancy
  •  
  • Coupe de la Ligue
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Jong PSV Eindhoven - NEC Nijm...
  •  
  • Eerste Divisie
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • LB Chateauroux - Clermont Foot
  •  
  • Coupe de la Ligue
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • SCO Angers - AC Arles Avignon
  •  
  • Coupe de la Ligue
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Stade Lavallois MFC - Dijon FCO
  •  
  • Coupe de la Ligue
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • Troyes AC - AC Ajaccio
  •  
  • Coupe de la Ligue
  •  
  •  
  • 20:00 CET
  •  
  • US Creteil - Gazelec Ajaccio
  •  
  • Coupe de la Ligue
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Apoel Nicosia FC - Aalborg BK
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Celtic FC - NK Maribor
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • FC BATE Borisov - Slovan Brat...
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • FC Porto - Lille OSC
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Milton Keynes Dons - Manchest...
  •  
  • Carling Cup
  •  
  •  
  • 22:00 CET
  •  
  • San Jose Oruro - Huachipato
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  

Wednesday 27.08.14

  •  
  • 00:30 CET
  •  
  • DVO Anzoategui - CD Universid...
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  
  •  
  • 00:30 CET
  •  
  • Club Sport Emelec - Aguilas D...
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  
  •  
  • 03:00 CET
  •  
  • Cerro Porteno - CA Rentistas
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  
  •  
  • 03:00 CET
  •  
  • Deportes Iquique - Universita...
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • FS METTA/LU - Skonto Riga
  •  
  • Virsliga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • FK Jelgava - FK Liepaja
  •  
  • Virsliga
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Malmo FF - RB Salzburg
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Bayer Leverkusen - FC Copenha...
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Steaua B...
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Arsenal FC - Besiktas Istanbul
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao - SSC Napoli
  •  
  • UEFA Champions ..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Bradford City - Leeds Utd
  •  
  • Carling Cup
  •  
  •  
  • 23:00 CET
  •  
  • Independiente Jose Teran - Tr...
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  
  •  
  • 23:00 CET
  •  
  • Cobresal - General Diaz
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  

Thursday 28.08.14

  •  
  • 00:15 CET
  •  
  • River Plate - Defensa y Justi...
  •  
  • Primera Division
  •  
  •  
  • 01:30 CET
  •  
  • Club Libertad Asuncion - CA N...
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  
  •  
  • 03:00 CET
  •  
  • Palmeiras SP - Atletico Minei...
  •  
  • Copa do Brasil
  •  
  •  
  • 04:00 CET
  •  
  • Alianza Lima - Barcelona Guay...
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  
  •  
  • 04:30 CET
  •  
  • LA Galaxy - Washington DC Utd
  •  
  • Major League So..
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Jurmala - FK Ventspils
  •  
  • Virsliga
  •  
  •  
  • 17:00 CET
  •  
  • FK Daugava Riga - BFC Daugavp...
  •  
  • Virsliga
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • FK Neftchi Baku - Partizan Be...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar - Real Sociedad
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 18:00 CET
  •  
  • AC Omonia Nicosia - FC Dinamo...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 18:15 CET
  •  
  • PAOK FC - FC Zimbru Chisinau
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • AGF Aarhus - FC Fredericia
  •  
  • 1st Division
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • HNK Hajduk Split - Dnipro Dni...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Rostov - Trabzonspor
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 19:00 CET
  •  
  • FC Sheriff Tiraspol - HNK Rij...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • SK Rapid Vienna - HJK Helsinki
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Debreceni VSC - Young Boys Bern
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:30 CET
  •  
  • Turin FC - RNK Split
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Tottenham Hotspur - AEL Limas...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland - Panathinaiko...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • FC Zurich - FC Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Monchengladbach - FK Sarajevo
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Villarreal CF - FC Astana
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • AFC Astra Giurgiu - Olympique...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • FC Lokomotiv Moscow - Apollon...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • CD Nacional - FC Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Legia Warsaw - FC Aktobe
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Hull City - Sporting Lokeren
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Metalist Kharkiv - Ruch Chorzow
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Sparta Prague - PEC Zwolle
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv - Asteras Tr...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • AS Saint Etienne - Kardemir K...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 20:45 CET
  •  
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam - FC Zory...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Rio Ave FC - IF Elfsborg
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 21:00 CET
  •  
  • Club Brugge - Grasshopper Clu...
  •  
  • UEFA Europa Lea..
  •  
  •  
  • 22:00 CET
  •  
  • Danubio FC - Deportivo Capiata
  •  
  • Copa Sudamericana
  •  

Many bookmakers have started to offer free live football streaming to attract new customers. You do not have to deposit any money into your account to watch live football..

Provider Ratings

Provider Player Size Quality Selection Overall
Bet365 4 5 5 5
Bwin 3 4 4 4
Betclic 4 3 3 3
Based on grades 1 = "Very bad" and 5 ="Very Good"

We recommend

bet365

Looking for high quality live football streams and good football commentary? Bet365 provides just that and what’s more is that they provide the streaming free for funded sports accounts!

bwin

Bwin.com is another provider that offers a large selection of high quality live matches. The live games are free on signup and deposit free. Bwin offers a 100% bonus of up to €30 if you wish to make a deposit.

Stream Live Football Online?


Why miss all the big football matches?

No doubt, football is a sport played all around the globe with especially the Italian, the German, the Spanish and the English premier leagues claming top spot as the best and most followed leagues in the world. For the everyday fan that just wants to see some quality football, the diversity of football is troublesome. Few persons are able to see e.g. English Premier League and Spanish La Liga on their TV.


You can watch football live online!

It seems that few football fans know about this, but you can actually watch all the big football leagues live and online on your PC/MAC. Don’t have the TV channel that shows the Premier League match between Manchester United and Arsenal, or don’t have the opportunity to watch Real Madrid clash against FC Barcelona in El Clasico? Simply stream the match online, and follow all the action live on your computer.


Your guide for streaming live football

At live-football-streams.com we’ll give you a review of the various sites that stream football live, along with an overview of the various matches the different sites show. If there’s a specific match you want to see, simply look in the overview table and learn which sites that show the match. Read our reviews and choose the supplier that suites you the best.


Get your online football TV up and running now

All you need to stream football live over the Internet is an Internet broadband connection. You only need a connection above 0.5 mbit/download, but this is surely no problem as most households are connected to the Internet with much faster connections.

>> Watch live football online now!